Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alina Li Dashboard

Alina Li
Date added:
20130830
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Alina Li Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alina Li
Aliases:
Chichi Zhou
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1994 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Shanghai
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-21-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
smoking gun on right hip
Social Media:
  • Alina Li Twitter
  • Alina Li Facebook
  • Alina Li Tumblr
  • Alina Li Instagram

Alina Li is a Porn Star from China. She was born in Shanghai on February 22, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 82th place. She currently has 246 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alina Li is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alina Li biography

Latest Alina Li Videos (15)

Added on: 2014-09-04 Alina Li first interracial Scene with Riley Reid Views 33810 Duration 4:59 Alina Li first interracial Scene with Riley Reid
Added on: 2014-06-21 Asian Porn Star Alina Li squirts after rough fuck Views 49842 Duration 4:47 Asian Porn Star Alina Li squirts after rough fuck
Added on: 2014-06-08 Asian Porn Star Alina Li gets heavily penetrated Views 51864 Duration 7:56 Asian Porn Star Alina Li gets heavily penetrated
Added on: 2014-05-27 Asian Cutie Alina Li rides hard Shaft till Climax Views 38764 Duration 5:26 Asian Cutie Alina Li rides hard Shaft till Climax
Added on: 2014-05-22 Cute Babe Alina Li shares Shaft with her horny BFF Views 40310 Duration 8:00 Cute Babe Alina Li shares Shaft with her horny BFF
Added on: 2014-05-13 Alina Li enjoys some Dick and Twat in hot Threeway Views 13127 Duration 7:56 Alina Li enjoys some Dick and Twat in hot Threeway
Added on: 2014-03-29 Alina Li fucked by her Teacher in the Classroom Views 23185 Duration 6:09 Alina Li fucked by her Teacher in the Classroom
Added on: 2014-03-23 Asian Teen Alina Li blows and fucks her Boyfriend Views 14749 Duration 3:01 Asian Teen Alina Li blows and fucks her Boyfriend
Added on: 2014-03-14 Exotic Alina Li having Sex with two aroused Dudes Views 15717 Duration 3:00 Exotic Alina Li having Sex with two aroused Dudes
Added on: 2014-02-22 Asian Babe Alina Li knows how to ride a long Stick Views 21114 Duration 7:30 Asian Babe Alina Li knows how to ride a long Stick

Click here to see all 15 free Alina Li Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 61 comments)

Dumpy11 2014-09-10
not to alarm any of y'all...but from the looks of her twitter it looks like our favorite asian minx has returned! PRAISE BUDDHA
JiZZLe 2014-08-17
she finally took some black dick, continue taking the soul pole baby.
JohnnyMac 2014-08-12
She had the smoking gun tattoo right from the beginning of her career: see some of her earliest videos like Amateur Creampies. Her career was only about a year long, and she has commented online as to why she retired. It's over. What a brief bright light!
kentadult 2014-08-10
Keep in mind that a tattoo can be covered by makeup or edited out in post, for those wondering why her tattoo might not show.
fliphedd7 2014-08-09
Upsetting development: if the overcharging fuckheads at Kink [55 DOLLARS(!) for site like Device Bondage; wouldn't pay that if a hottie literally jumped out of the screen] are pushing girls to point of quitting, they should be CHECKED; sorry James Franco
Lancelot1 2014-08-08
smallcock12345, obviously if you found a video of her with no tattoos, it was earlier in her career. just because she retired doesn't mean she won't still be found online.
smallcock12345 2014-08-02
If she is retired then why did i found this porno with her with no tattoos? The one she was in public disgrace she had the pistol tattoo. asian/asian-sensation-alina-li/457404/
Whodini 2014-07-29
Her last video is nasty.
Kav2 2014-07-25
Sad to see this hottie go, I thought she was still well on the way to the top...
fliphedd7 2014-07-24
Startin' to feel like Robin Thicke over here: need to GET HER BACK!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones