Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Romina Salazar Dashboard

Romina Salazar
Date added:
20101115
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Romina Salazar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Romina Salazar
Aliases:
Romina Zalazar, Romina Salazar M.
Date of Birth:
December 8, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Corrientes
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Romina Salazar Twitter
  • Romina Salazar Facebook

Romina Salazar is a TV Host from Argentina. She was born in Corrientes on December 8, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 19045th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Romina Salazar is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Romina Salazar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones